Home / Spare parts for compressors / Sabroe / Piston / CMO 24-26-28 and TCMO 28 Mk2
 

refrigeration unit

sensors

plate freezer
 
Сухой склад DC-System

CMO 24-26-28 and TCMO 28 Mk2

Description for compressors CMO 24-26-28 и TCMO 28 Mk2

The CMO 2 is a reciprocating compressor with several cylinders in the same block. The first digit in the type number indicates the stage of development of the compressor. The compressor comes in 4-, 6- and 8-cylinder versions, indicated by the last digit in the type number.

The TCMO 28 is a 8-cylinder version, which compresses the gas in two stages, with 6 low-pressure cylinders and 2 high-pressure cylinders. The type can be determined by the compressor’s name-plate which is located at the bottom on one side of the compressor.

sabroe, схема

Similarly, the name-plate indicates the compressor’s serial number, which is also stamped into the compressor housing at the top by the end cover facing away from coupling/belt drive.

Whenever contacting SABROE about the compressor, its serial number should be stated.

The pistons of the compressor have a diameter of 70 mm and a stroke of 70 mm.
The pistons work in replaceable cylinder linings, inserted in the frame and located with two cylinders under each top cover.
The suction valve, which is a ring plate valve, is mounted at the very top of the cylinder lining. The discharge valve forms the top of the cylinder and is kept in place by a powerful safety spring. This spring allows the discharge valve to rise slightly by liquid strokes. This prevents overloading of the connecting rod bearings.
The crankshaft is embedded in slide bearings Able to assimilate both radial and axial forces. The oil pressure for the bearings and the capacity regulating system is supplied from the gearwheel oil pump built into the compressor.
At the shaft end, the crankshaft is equipped with a balanced shaft seal of the slide-ring type, consisting of a cast-iron ring rotating with the crankshaft and a stationary spring loaded carbon ring.
As standard equipment the compressors have a hydraulic capacity unloading system that forces the suction valves open, thus preventing compression. This unloading system is designed in such a way to ensure that the compressor always starts totally unloaded.
The TCMO 28 compressor is available with either a built-in intermediate cooling system or an external intermediate cooling system.
The compressor can be delivered without capacity regulating functions but still with the start unloading function for totally unloaded start-up.
The capacity regulation is controlled by solenoid valves, mounted in one of the compressor side covers.
The following table shows the capacity stages at which the compressor can operate.

  25% 33% 50% 67% 75% 100%
СМ0 24 X   X   X X
СМ0 26   X X X   X
СМ0 28 X   X   X X
ТСМО 28   X X X   X

 

Compressor data for reciprocating compressors СМО 4, СМО 24-28, ТСМО 28

Operating limits      
SABROE prescribes operating limits within which the compressor and any additional equipment must operate. These limits for R717, R22, R134a, R404A, R507 and R407C are shown in the following tables, together with the main data for the compressor.


Compressor
type
Number of
cylinders
Bore
mm
Stroke
mm
Max/min
Speed
RPM
Swept
volume
max RPM*
m3/h
Weight
(max.)
compr. block
kg
СМО 4
СМО 24
СМО 26
СМО 28
ТСМО 28
4
4
6
8
2+6 **
65
70
70
70
70
65
70
70
70
70
1800/900
1800/900
1800/900
1800/900
1800/900
93.2
116
175
233
175
200
340
380
410
410

*    The max speed permitted can be lower than stated here depending on operating conditions and refrigerant; please see the following diagrams.
**  Two - stage compressors (High Stage cylinders and Low Stage cylinders).

Schemes

Spare parts for 24-26-28 & TCMO 28

Spare parts for CMO 24-26-28 & TCMO 28
 
  CMO 24-28 TCMO 28  
 Drawings for the compressor 0662-213 0662-214/217  
 Cylinder liner 0662-212  
 
Pos. Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part no.
CMO 24 CMO 26 CMO 28 TCMO 28
  Compressor frame  
1A-1 Frame CMO 24   1       3111-076
1A-2 Frame CMO 26     1     3111-077
1A-3 Frame CMO 28       1   3111-078
1A-4 Frame TCMO 28, int. IP connection         1 3111-079
1A-4 Frame TCMO 28, ext. IP connection         1 3111-088
1B-1 Non return valve 0.400 1 1 1 1 2415-031
1C-1 Hexagon plug G 3/4" with collar 0.065 1 1 1 1 2314-027
1D-1 Gasket for plug dia. 34/27 x 1,5 0.002 1 1 1 1 2356-140
1E-1 Hexagon plug with collar G 1/2" 0.128 1 1 1 1 2314-026
1F-1 Gasket for plug dia. 27/21 x 1,5 0.008 1 1 1 1 2356-133
  Top cover - air cooled  
2A-1 Top cover 2.960 2 3 4 4 3113-198
2B-1 Gasket for top cover 0.012 2 3 4 4 2353-190
2C-1 Hexagon head M12 x 70 0.080 24 36 48 48 1424-061
2D-1 Washer dia. 24/13x2,5 0.006 24 36 48 48 1436-036
  Top cover - water cooled  (see sketch below)  
2A-1 Top cover   2 3 4 4 3113-198
2B-1 Gasket for top cover 0.012 2 3 4 4 2353-101
2C-3 Hexagon head screw M12 x 90 0.092 24 36 48 48 1424-064
2D-3 Washer dia. 24/13x2,5 0.006 24 36 48 48 1436-036
2K-3 Water cover   2 3 4 4 3113-166
2L-3 Gasket for water cover 0.012 2 3 4 4 2353-172
2M-3 Hexagon head screw M8 x 30 0.014 4 6 8 8 1424-169
2N-3 Chamfered washer dia, 17/8,4 x 1,6 0.002 4 6 8 8 1436-034
2P-3 Rubber cord dia. 10 x 220 0.015 2 3 4 4 1323-077
  Side cover with oil level glass  
3A-1 Side cover - air cooled 6.830 1 1 1 1 3113-099
3B-1 Gasket for side cover 0.012 1 1 1 1 2353-190
3C-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 65 0.070 12 12 12 12 1424-059
3D-1 Washer dia. 24/13x2,5 0.006 12 12 12 12 1436-036
3G-1 Oil level glass 0.220 1 1 1 1 1226-015
3H-1 O-ring dia. 52,07x2,62 0.002 1 1 1 1 1331-140
3J-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 18 0.004 4 4 4 4 1424-148
  Side cover - water cooled            
3A-2 Side cover   1 1 1 1 3113-167
3B-2 Gasket for side cover 0.012 1 1 1 1 2353-172
3C-2 Hexagon head screw M12 x 50 0.052 12 12 12 12 1424-219
3D-2 Washer for dia. 24/13 x 2,5 0.006 12 12 12 12 1436-036
3K-2 Water cover   1 1 1 1 3113-166
3L-2 Gasket for water cover   1 1 1 1 2353-172
3M-2 Hexagon head screw MS x 25 0.014 2 2 2 2 1424-168
3N-2 Washer for M8 0.002 2 2 2 2 1436-034
3P-2 Rubber cord dia. 10 x 220 0.015 1 1 1 1 1323-077
  End cover at pump  
4A-1 End cover at pump - CMO 34.500 1 1 1   3113-006
4A-2 End cover at pump - TCMO int. IP 34.500       1 3113-112
4A-2 End cover at pump - TCMO ext- iP 34.500       1 3113-214
4B-1 Gasket for end cover - CMO 0.050 1 1 1   2353-105
4B-2 Gasket for end cover - TCMO int. JP 0.056       1 2353-142
48-2 Gasket for end cover - TCMO ext. IP 0.056       1 2353-182
4C-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 110 0.148 14 14 14 14 1424-087
4D-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 120 0.160 2 2 2 2 1424-090
4E-1 Washer dia. 23/16x3 0.008 18 18 18 18 1436-037
  Bearing cover al pump  
5A-1 Bearing cover   1 1 1 1 3113-168
5B-1 Gasket 0,3 mm 0.007 1 1 1 1 2353-166
5B-2 Gasket 0,5 mm 0.010 1 1 1 1 2353-167
5B-3 Gasket 0,8 mm 0.016 1 1 1 1 2353-168
5B-4 Gasket 1,0 mm 0.020 1 1 1 1 2353-169
5C-1 Hexagon head screw M10x40 0.032 8 8 8 8 1424-194
5E-1 Main bearing bushing   1 1 1 1 2132-086
5E-2 Main bearing bushing for repair -0,5 mm undersize   1 1 1 1 2132-088
  Bearing cover at shaft end  
6A-1 Bearing cover at shaft end   1 1 1 1 3113-169
6B-1 Gasket 0,5 mm 0.010 1 1 1 1 2353-167
6C-1 Hexagon head screw M10x35 0.030 7 7 7 7 1424-193
6D-1 Haxagon head screw M10x50   1 1 1 1 1424-196
6E-1 Main bushing   1 1 1 1 2132-086
6E-2 Main bushing for repair -0,5 mm undersize   1 1 1 1 2132-088
  End cover al shaft end  
7A-1 End cover   1 1 1 1 3113-172
7B-1 Gasket for end cover 0.022 1 1 1 1 2353-104
7C-1 O-ring dia. 132,7x 7 0.024 1 1 1 1 1331-050
7D-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 90 0.126 14 14 14 14 1424-083
7E-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 160 0.208 2 2 2 2 1424-095
7F-1 Was her dia. 28/15x3 0.008 16 16 16 16 1436-037
7G-1 Dust strainer 0.818 1 1 1 1 3425-057
7H-1 Gasket for dust strainer dia. 326 x 8 0.074 1 1 1 1 2353-118
7J-1 Hexagon head screw M5 x 10 0.002 8 8 8 8 1424-140
7K-1 Lock washer dia. 10,5/5,3 x 0,6 0.002 8 8 8 8 1437-061
  Delivery oil pipe - internal  
9A-1 Oil pipe CMO 24 0.294 1       3141-148
9A-2 Oil pipe CMO 26 0.300   1     3141-149
9A-3 Oil pipe CMO/TCMO 28 0.310     1 1 3141-150
9B-1 O-ring dia. 13,5x2,62 0.003 4 4 4 4 1331-017
9C-1 Thrust ring 0.004 2 2 2 2 2353-020
  Shaft seal type SB CMO  
  Spare parts kit:   1 1 1 1 3126-165-3
  Consist of:            
10A-1 Slide ring, steel   1 1 1   3126-162
10B-1 Slide ring, carbon   1 1 1 1 3126-158
10C-1 O-ring dia.53.57x 3,53 0.002 1 1 1 1 1331-068
10D-1 O-ring dia. 63,09 x 3,53 0.004 1 1 1 1 1331-071
10G-1 Hex. socket screw M5 x 16 0.004 4 4 4 4 1413-331
  Allen key NV-4x90x90   1 1 1 1 1612-392
  Mounting instruction           0171-949
  Shaft seal complete for CMO/TCMO   1 1 1 1 3126-180
  Consist of:  
8A-1 Cover for shaft seal   1 1 1 1 3113-170
8B-1 O-ring dia. 98,02 x 3.53   1 1 1 1 1331-081
8C-1 Hex. head screw M8 x 30   5 5 5 5 1424-169
8D-1 Spring washer dia. 14,2 /8,2 x 2   5 5 5 5 1437-023
8E-1 Locking ring   1 1 1 1 3126-164
8F-1 Cylindrical pin   1 1 1 1 1446-081
10A-1 Slide ring, steel   1 1 1 1 3126-162
10B-1 SIrde ring, carbon   1 1 1 1 3126-158
10C-1 O-ring dia. 53,57 x 3,53   1 1 1 1 1331-068
10D-1 O-ring dia. 63,09x3,53   1 1 1 1 1331-071
10F-1 Retaining flange   1 1 1 1 3126-161
10G-1 hex. socket screw M5 x 16   4 4 4 4 1413-331
10H-1 Locking ring   1 1 1 1 3126-163
10K-1 Spring - DC5 x 32 x dia. 1   8 8 8 8 2142-058
  OS pump  
11-1 Oil pump complete *)   1 1 1 1 3141-154
11A-1 Gasket pump housing/cover   1 1 1 1 2353-170
11B-1 Socket cap screw M8 x 60 0.018 4 4 4 4 1413-364
11C-1 Pump housing   1 1 1 1  
11D-1 Cover for pump   1 1 1 1  
11E-1 O-ring dia. 75,8 x 3,5 0.004 1 1 1 1 1331-075
11F-1 Socket cap screw M6 x 16 0.006 4 4 4 4 1413-340
11G-1 Cylindrical pin dia. 6 x 36   2 2 2 2 1445-061
11J-1 Gear wheel   1 1 1 1  
11K-1 Gear wneei   1 1 1 1  
11L-1 Grooved pin dia. 6 x 24 DIN 1475   1 1 1 1 1446-032
11M-1 Dog clutch   1 1 1 1 2125-298
11N-1 Bushing for dog clutch - nylon   2 2 2 2 2132-087
  Unloading mechanism  
12-1 Unloading mechanism complete   4 4 8 4 3135-172
12A-1 Socket cap screw M5 x 20 0.004 8 12 16 8 1413-332
12B-1 Spring washer 0.002 8 12 13 8 1437-061
12C-1 Bottom part   4 6 8 4 3135-163
12D-1 Unloading piston   4 6 8 4 3135-169
12E-1 Unloading cylinder   4 6 8 4 3135-170
12F-1 Spring   64 84 128 64 2142-052
12G-1 Sealing ring   4 6 8 4 1332-113
12H-1 Sealing ring   4 6 8 4 1332-114
12J-1 Locking ring   4 6 8 4 3135-171
 *) If the oil pump is faulty, the entire pump must be replaced
  Crank shaft  
16-1 Crank shaft CMO 24 complete   1       3121-195
16-2 Crank shaft CMO 26 complete     1     3121-196
16-3 Crank shaft CMO/TCMO 28       1 1 3121-197
16C-1 Key 14 x 9 x 40 0.034 1 1 1 1 2123-003
16D-1 Pjainwasher 0.245 1 1 1 1 2125-040
16E-1 Hexagon head screw M14 x 40 0.070 1 1 1 1 1424-141
16F-1 Spring washer dia. 23/14x3 0.006 1 1 1 1 1437-030
16G-1 Spray ring 0.004 1 1 1 1 1437-290
16H-1 Plug 0.002 3 3 3 3 1413-250
16J-1 Grooved pin DIN 1474 0.015 2 2 2 2 1446-031
  Connecting rod -for CMO and TCMO LP  
17-1 Connecting rod complete with bolts   4 6 8 6 3123-076
17-2 Connecting rod complete undersize   4 6 8 6 3123-078
17C-1 Bolt for connecting rod 0.030 8 12 16 12 2111-004
17H-1 Self locking nut UNF 5/16" 0.006 8 12 16 12 1433-115
17J-1 Chamfered washer dia. 17/8,4 x 1,6 0.008 8 12 16 12 1436-034
  Connecting rod -for TCMO HP needle bearing  
17-3 Connecting rod complete wrth bolts         2 3123-077
17-4 Connectino rod complete undersize         2 3123-079
17C-1 Bolts for connection rod 0.030       4 2111-004
17H-1 Self locking nut UNF 5/16" 0.006       4 1433-115
17J-1 Chamfered washer dia. 17/8,4 x 1,6 0.008       4 1436-034
17K-1 Needle bearing         2 1511-272
  Piston  
18-1 Piston with pin and rings   4 6 8 8 3124-062
18A-1 Piston pin   4 6 8 8 3125-122
18C-1 Piston ring   4 6 8 8 3125-129
18D-1 Oil scraper ring   4 6 8 8 3125-124
18E-1 Circlip for bore dia. 22   8 12 16 16 1437-138
  Cylinder liner with suction valve - See drawing 0662-212  
19-1 Cylinder liner complete - CMO and TCMO LP-  R717 for capacity regulation    4 6 3 4 3112-077
19-2 Cylinder liner complete- TCMO LP/HP- R717 without capacity regulation         4 3112-079
19-4 Cylinder liner complete- CMO and TCMO LP-  HFC for capacity regulation   4 6 8 4 3112-076
19-5 Cylinder liner complete- TCMO LP/HP-HFC/HCFC without capacity regulation         4 3112-078
19A-1 Cylinder liners LP/HP -R717/HFC/HCFC   4 6 8 8 3112-075
19B-1 Unloading pin   24 36 48 36 2122-023
19C-1 Spring for unfoadng pin   24 36 48 36 2142-034
19F-1 Ring plate for suction valve   4 6 8 8 3131-072
19G-1 Valve spring   16 24 32 32 2141-047
19H-1 Suction valve retaining plate R717   4 6 8 8 3132-075
19H-2 Suction valve retaining plate HFC   4 6 8 8 3132-073
19J-1 Socket cap screw M5 x 25   24 36 48 48 1413-333
19K-1 Gasket 0,5 mm   4 6 8 8 2356-288
19K-2 Gasket 0.8 mm   4 6 8 8 2356-289
19M-1 O-ring dia. 72,69 x 2,62         2 1331-147
  Discharge valve  
20-1 Discharge valve complete R717   4 6 8 8 3136-080
20-2 Discharge valve complete HFC/HCFC   4 6 8 8 3136-079
20A-1 Valve seat   4 6 8 8 3133-008
20B-1 Valve retaining plate R717   4 6 8 8 3132-074
20B-2 Valve retaining plate HFC/HCFC   4 6 8 8 3132-072
20C-1 Ring plate for discharge valve   4 6 8 8 3131-006
20D-1 Counter sunk screw M8 x 40   4 6 8 8 1413-106
20E-1 Nut M8   8 12 16 16 1432-063
20F-1 Spring guide   4 6 8 8 2145-011
20H-1 Valve spring   24 36 48 48 2141-047
20J-1 Spring washer   4 6 8 8 1437-054
  Spring for safety head  
21 Spring   4 5 8 8 2142-059
  Oil pressure valve  
21-1 Oil pressure valve - complete 0.450 1 1 1 1 3142-150
22A-1 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 1 2354-075
  Oil charging valve for HFC/HCFC refrigerant  
23-1 Oil charging valve 0.300 1 1 1 1 1374-132
23A-1 Union nut 3/4" flare 0.005 1 1 1 1 1376-012
23B-1 Seal cap 1/2" 0.002 1 1 1 1 1376-042
23C-1 Bushing G 3/4" x G 3/8" 0.140 1 1 1 1 2312-007
23D-1 Gasket dia. 34/27x1,5 0.001 1 1 1 1 2356-140
  for B717 refrigerant  
23A-2 Oil charging valve - complete 0.300 1 1 1 1 2412-585
23B-2 Threaded reducing nipple 0.155 1 1 1 1 2311-059
23C-2 Socket 0.075 1 1 1 1 2313-035
23D-2 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 1 2356-123
23E-2 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 1 2356-140
23F-2 Gasket 0.001 1 1 1 1 2356-283
23G-2 Nut 0.060 1 1 1 1 2313-027
  By-pass valve  
24-1 By-pass valve dia. 20 24 bar 2.400 1 1 1   3137-011
24-2 By-pass valve dia. 20 22 bar 2.400 1 1 1   3137-012
24-3 By-pass valve dia. 10 24 bar 0.850       1 3137-013
24-4 By-pass valve dia. 10 22 bar 0.850       1 3137-034
24C-1 O-ring for cylinder dia. 44.05 x 3,5 0.006 1 1 1   1331-065
24C-4 O-ring for cylinder dia. 25,07 x 2,5 0.004       1 1331-131
24E-1 O-ring for cover dia. 56,75 x 3,5 0.006 1 1 1   1331-069
24 E-4 O-ring for cover dia. 32,99 x 2,6 0.004       1 1331-133
24G-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 25 0.006 5 5 5   1424-153
24G-4 Hexagon head screw M4 x 16 0.002       5 1424-135
24H-1 Spring washer dia. 11,1/6,1 x 1,6 0.002 5 5 5   1437-022
24H-4 Spring washer dia. 7,1/4,1 x0,9 0.001       5 1437-020
 
 Pos. Designation Valve dim.  dia. Weight each in kg Number each valve Part no.
  Slop valve  
25-1 Complete valve - discharge 40   1 2414-066
25-2 complete valve - suctron 50   1 2414-067
25A-1 Valve housing 40   1 2432-156
25A-2 Valve housing 50   1 2432-157
25B-1 Valve bonnet 40-50 1.760 1 2433-028
25C-1 Front part tor cone 40-50 0.098 1 2444-090
25D-1 Rear part for cone 40-50 0.180 1 2444-091
25E-1 Screw for cone 40-50 0.054 1 2444-017
25F-1 Gasket for scraw 40-50 0.002 1 2356-138
25G-1 Threaded connection 40-50 0.180 1 2445-053
25H-1 Sealing ring dia. 62/45 x 3 40-50 0.010 1 2354-003
25J-1 O-ring for bonnet dia. 72,4 x 5,3 40-50 0.010 1 1331-154
25K-1 Spindle 40-50 0.234 1 2442-023
25L-1 Lock washer 40-50 0.010 1 2445-019
25M-1 Packing gland complete with o-rings 40-50 0.152 1 2452-132
25N-1 Guide pin dia.Sx 10 40-50 0.002 1 1446-085
25P-1 O-ring dia. 21,8x3,5 40-50 0.002 1 1331-020
25Q-1 Nylon washer dia. 39,5/28 x 1,5 40-50 0.002 1 2354-018
25R-1 O-ring dia. 17,12x3,5 40-50 0.002 2 1331-016
25S-1 Hand wheel d]a. 120 40-50 0.164 1 1365-036
25T-1 Screw ior hand wheel 40-50 0.002 1 1424-140
25U-1 Washer for hand wheel 40-50 0.004 1 1436-024
25Y-1 Gasket for welding nipple 40-50 0.008 1 2356-087
25Z-1 Screw valve/corn pres&or Ml 2 it 130 40 0.116 4 1424-072
25Z-2 Screw valve/compressor M14 x 130 50 0.160 4 1424-091
25AC-1 Counter flange 40-50 1.162 6 2344-091
25AD-1 Welding nipple dia. 40   0.992 6 2322-100
25AD-2 Welding nipple dia. 50   0.856 6 2322-102
25AD-3 Welding nipple dia. 65   0.838 6 2322-103
25AG-1 Gasket valve/compressor 40 0.014 6 2356-212
25AG-2 Gasket valve/compressor 50 0.018 6 2356-213
25AJ-1 Screw bonnet/valve Ml 0 x 25 40-50 0.024 8 1424-191
25AK-1 Screw tor counter flange M10 x 40 40-50 0.032 6 1424-194
     
Pos. Designation Weight each in kg Number each compressor Part no.
CMO 24 CMO 26 CMO 28 TCMO 28
  Suction and oil pressure gauge  
 30-1 R12/R22 bar and °C 0.700 1 1 1 1 1541-251
 30-2 R502 bar and °C 0.700 1 1 1 1 1541-365
 30-3 R717 bar and °C 0.700 1 1 1 1 1541-109
 30-4 R134a/R404A bar and °C 0.700 1 1 1 1 1541-071
  Discharge pressure gauge  
31-1 R12/R22bar and °C HP 0.700 1 1 1   1541-191
31-2 R12/R22 bar and °C IP-HP 0.700       1 1541-278
31-3 R502 bar and °C HP 0.700 1 1 1   1541-364
31-4 R502 bar and °C IP-HP 0.700       1 1541-366
31-5 R717 bar and °C C HP 0.700 1 1 1   1541-050
31-6 R717 bar and °C IP-HP 0.700       1 1541-103
31-7 R134a/R404A bar and °C HP 0.700 1 1 1   1541-072
31-8 R134a/R404A bar and °C IP-HP 0.700       1 1541-073
  Bracket for gauge  
39-1 Bracket 1.000 1 1 1 1 3146-015
39A-1 Hexagon head screw M5 x 6 0.002 4 4 4 4 1424-140
39B-1 Spring washer 0.002 4 4 4 4 1437-061
  Cooling water connections  
40A-1 Set of hoses for cooling water 4 cyl.   1       3185-108
40A-2 Set of hoses tor cooling water 6 cyl.     1     3185-109
40A-3 Set of hoses for cooling water 8 cyl.       1 1 3185-110
40B-1 Hose of connection 3/8" - straight 0.004 10 12 14 14 2334-025
40C-1 Angle - 3/8" 0.009 6 8 8 8 1341-090
40D-1 T-piece 0.015 2 2 2 2 1341-141
40C-1 Hose clamp 0.015 10 12 14 14 1345-16S
40F-1 Cable binder   3 3 3 3 1554-062
  Parts for instruments  
41A-1 Gasket dia. 19/14x1.5 0.001 6 6 6 8 2356-124
41B-1 Connecting piece - 2 pipes 0.025 2 2 2 2 2333-012
41C-1 Plug tor connecting piece 0.040 3 3 3 4 2314-048
41D-1 Union nut - R12 - R22 - R502 0.003 5 5 5 6 1376-010
41E-1 Union nut M10x 0,75- R717 0.010 5 5 5 6 1349-011
41F-1 Gasket dia. 9/3 x 1 -R717 0.001 5 5 5 6 2356-117
41H-1 Gasket dia. 14,5/6x1,5 0.001 2 2 2 2 2356-120
41J-1 Connecting piece -1 pipe 0.015       1 2333-014
41Q-1 Pipe holder 0.004 1 1 1 1 1377-096
41P-1 Cylinder head screw M4 x 6 0.002 1 1 1 1 1412-200
41T-1 Pipe section with tlare 0.006 7 7 7 7 2333-016
41U-1 Connecting piece - 3 pipes 0.017 1 1 1 1 2333-013
  Purge valve  
42A-1 Purge valve complete 0.300 1 1 1 1 2412-585
42B-1 Threaded nipple            
42C-1 Cutting ring 0.135 1 1 1 1 1349-062
42D-1 Nut            
42E-1 Nut 0.070 1 1 1 1 2313-045
42F-1 Connection pipe with collar 0.025 1 1 1 1 2334-027
42G-1 Gasket 0.001 2 2 2 2 2356-123
42H-1 Nut 0.060 1 1 1 1 2313-027
  Parts for mounting pressure control  
44A-1 Bracket for pressure controls   1 1 1 1 2213-409
44B-1 Counter sunk screw M6 x 12 0.020 2 2 2 2 1413-090
44C-1 Bracket for KP77 or KP1   1 1 1 1 2213-411
44D-1 Bracket for KP98   1 1 1 1 2213-410
44E-1 Socket cap screw M6 x 12 0.004 4 4 4 4 1413-339
44F-1 Spring washer 0.006 4 4 4 4 1437-022
44G-1 Cylinder head screw M4 x 6 0.002 8 8 8 8 1412-200
44M-1 Spring washer dia. 7,1/4 x 1 0.002 8 8 8 8 1437-020
  Pressure controls for HFC/HCFC  
45A-1 Pressure control KP15 A 0.533 1 1 1 1 1373-135
45B-1 Differential pressure control MP55 0.864 1 1 1 1 1373-159
  forR717  
45A-2 Pressure control KP15 A 0.754 1 1 1 1 1373-142
45B-2 DFfferentiai pressure controF MP55 A 0.978 1 1 1 1 1373-162
  Temperature controls  
46A-1 Temperature control KP77 0.466 1 1 1 1 1373-044
46B-1 Temperature control KP98 0.674 1 1 1 1 1373-043
46C-1 Phil pocket for temperature control 0.162 3 3 3 3 1377-171
46D Gasket for phil pocket dia. 27/21x1,5 0.008 3 3 3 3 2356-133
  Coupling  
48A-1 Disc pack 0.282 2 2 2 2 1524-155
48B-1 Bolt 0.054 16 16 16 16 1524-163
48C-1 Level washer 0.004 16 16 16 16 1524-179
48D-1 Lock nut 0.005 16 16 16 16 1524-171
  Crankcase healer  
57A-4 Crankcase heater 270W.115V.G1 1/4   1 1 1 1 3181-034-01
57A-5 Crankcase heater 270W, 230V, G 1 1/4   1 1 1 1 3181-035-01
57A-6 Crankcase healer 270W, 250V, G 1 1/4   1 1 1 1 3181-036-01
57B-2 Seating ring dia. 42/49 x 6,5 0.022 1 1 1 1 1349-213
  Bracket for oil filter  
59A-1 Bracket for oil filter   1 1 1 1 3421-081
59B-1 Socket screw M8 x 35 0.018 2 2 2 2 1413-359
59C-1 Gasket for bracket   1 1 1 1 2353-171
59D-1 Plug   1 1 1 1 1413-265
  Oil filter  
60A Filter element   1 1 1 1 1517-124
60B Gasket tor filter   1 1 1 1 1334-025
60H Washer dia. 19/8.2x6   1 1 1 1 2114-036
60J Iron ring   3 3 3 3 2114-038
60K Magnets   3 3 3 3 1517-022
60L Rod for magnets   1 1 1 1 2112-156
60M Rubber ring   1 1 1 1 1334-012
60N Washer   1 1 1 1 1436-034
60P Locking nut   2 2 2 2 1433-073
  Oil pipes for unloading mechanism  
  CMO-24            
62A-1 Pipe set 0.200 1       3143-292
  CMO 26            
62A-2 Pipe set 0.114   1     3143-291
  CMO 28            
62A-3 Pipe set 0.108     1   3143-290
  TCMO 28            
62A-4 Pipe set 0.108       1 3143-293
  Joint for oil pipes  
62F Spirolox-ring RS 50 0.002 4 4 4 4 1437-275
62G O-ring dia. 9,25 x 1,78 0.001 4 4 4 4 1331-010
62 H O-ring 7,65 x 1,78 0.001 4 6 8 4 1331-009
  Oil separator CMO 2 - HFC/HCFC  
65-1 Oil separator - complete   1 1 1   4241-208
65A-1 Housing   1 1 1   4241-207
65B-1 Demister   1 1 1   1375-288
65C-1 End cover   1 1 1   3422-114
65D-1 O-ring for 65C   1 1 1   1331-089
65E-1 Hexagon head screw M16 x 45   4 4 4   1424-102
65F-1 Spring washer   4 4 4   1437-057
65G-1 Gasket against compr. dia. 100/62x1,5   1 1 1   2353-212
65H-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40   4 4 4   1424-217
65J-1 Stop valve complete   1 1 1   2414-066
65K-1 Gasket tor stop valve dia. 100/62x1,5   1 1 1   2356-212
65L-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 120   4 4 4   1424-069
  Oil separator CMO 2 - R717  
65-2 Oil separator - complete   1 1 1   4241-230
65G-2 Gasket against compr. dia. 100/62x1,5   1 1 1   2356-212
65H-2 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40   4 4 4   1424-217
65J-2 Stop valve SCV 400 111   1 1 1   2411-840
  Oil separator TCMO 2 - R717- HFC/HCFC  
65-3 Oil separator - complete         1 4241-233
65A-3 Housing         1 4241-232
65 B-3 Demister         1 1375-295
65C-3 End cover         1 3254-315
65D-3 O-ring dia. 91,97x3,5 0.004       1 1331-080
65E-3 Hexagon head screw M12 x 35 0.042       4 1424-216
65F-3 Spring washer 0.004       4 1437-081
65G-3 Gasket against compr. dia. 100/62x1,5         1 2356-212
65H-3 Hexagon head screw.M12 x 40 0.046       1 1424-217
65J-3 Slop valve complete         1 2414-066
65K-3 Gasket for stop valve dia. 100/62x1,5 0.014       1 2356-212
65L-3 Hexagon head screw M12 x 120 0.116       1 1424-069
  Extra suction filter - only delivered on demand  
66-1 Extra suction filter complete   1 1 1 1 4521-030
66A-1 Filter housing   1 1 1 1 3421-053
66B-1 End cover 2.310 1 1 1 1 3422-103
66C-1 O-ring dia.91.67x3.53 0.004 1 1 1 1 1331-080
66D-1 Hexagon head screw M 12 x 40 0.046 4 4 4 4 1424-217
66E-1 Spring washer dia. 20,2/12,2 x 2.5 0.004 4 4 4 4 1437-081
66F-1 Strainer tilter 0.374 1 1 1 1 3425-082
66G-1 Filter bag 0.028 1 1 1 1 3425-083
66H-1 Insert tor tilter bag 0.032 1 1 1 1 3424-058
66J-1 O-ring dia. 75.56 x 5,33 0.004 1 1 1 1 1331-042
66K-1 Hexagon head screw M 14 x 45 0.070 4 4 4 1 1424-242
66L-1 Gasket against compr. dia. 112/70x1,5 0.018 1 1 1 1 2356-213
  Oil cooler R717  
76A-1 Angla swivel screw-joint dia. 3/8"/12 0.180 1 1 1 1 1349-325
76B-1 Bushing G 3/4" x G 3/8"   2 2 2 2 2312-022
76C-1 Gasket dia. 32/27x1,5 0.008 2 2 2 2 2356-139
76D-1 Straight swivel-in joint 0.070 2 2 2 2 1349-053
76E-1 Angle swivel screw-in joint 0.170 1 1 1 1 1349-325
76F-1 Straight screw-in joint 0.058 1 1 1 1 1349-054
  Oil cooler HFC/HCFC  
76A-2 Angle swivel screw-joint dia. 3/8"/10 0.178 1 1 1 1 1349-324
76B-2 Bushing 03/4" x G 3/8"   2 2 2 2 2312-022
76C-2 Gasket dia. 32/27 x 1,5 0.008 2 2 2 2 2356-139
76D-2 Straight screw-in joint 0.070 2 2 2 2 1349-053
76 E-2 Angle swivel screw-in joint 0.170 1 1 1 1 1349-325
76F-2 Angle swivel screw-in joint 0.170 1 1 1 1 1349-325
80 Solenoide valve blok, complete with 0,6 mm orifice for oil return, coil 2.040 1 1 1 1 or 2 1372-179
  Strainer kit consist of:   1 1 1 1or2 1372-089
80E Strainer            
80G Al-gasket            
  Service hit consist of:   1 1 1 1 or 2 1372-086
80P Armature tube            
80H Armature            
80K O-ring            
80M O-ring            
80L Al-gasket            
80N Snap fastener            
  Seal kit consist of:   1 1 1 1 or 2 1372-091
80G Al-gasket            
80K 0-RING            
80M 0-RING            
80L Al-gasket            
80Q Al-gasket            
  Orifice kit 0,6 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1 or 2 1371-034
80L Al-gasket            
80Q Al-gasket            
80I Orifice 6 mm            
  Orifice kit 0,8 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1 or 2 1371-035
80L Al-gasket            
80Q Al-gasket            
80I Orifice 8 mm            
  Orifice kit 1,0 mm consist of:   1 1 1 1 or2 1371-036
80L Al-gasket            
80Q Al-gasket            
80I Orifice 1,0 mm            
  Orifice kit 3,3 mm (tor thermopump only) consist of:   1 1 1 1 or 2 1371-037
80L Al-gasket            
80Q Al-gasket            
80I Orifice 3,3 mm            
80J-1 Goil 220/230V 50/60 Hz, 10W 0.285         1372-537
80J-2 Coil 110V, 50/60 Hz, 10W 0.285         1372-538
80J-3 Coil 240V, 50 Hz,10W 0.285         1372-539
80J-4 Cofl24V, 50 Hz, 10 W 0.285         1372-541
  Injection system for TCMO  
  Only for TCMO with int. IP system            
83A-1 Guard 0.968       1 3116-048
83B-1 Nipple 0.156       1 3116-041
83C-1 O-ring dia. 25 x 3,5 tor 83B 0.012       1 1331-022
83D-1 O-ring dia. 20,2 x 3,5 for 83B 0.009       1 1331-019
83E-1 Socket cap screw M6 x 16 0.006       2 1413-340
83F-1 Spring washer 11,1/6,1 x 1,6 0.004       2 1437-022
83G-1 Stop valve DN 20 witn oval flange 1.800       1 2412-016
83H-1 Gasket tor stop valve dia. 44/33 x 1.5 0.002       1 2356-039
83J-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40 0.045       2 1424-217
83K-1 Stop valve SG 6 0.540       1 2413-123
83L-1 Gasket for valve dJa. 18/10 x 1,5 0.006       2 2356-123
83M-1 Filter complete         1 4522-007
83M-2 Insert for tiller         1 3425-097
83N-1 Solenoid valve without coil 0.688       1 1372-423
83S-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-537
83S-2 Coil 110V, 50/60Hz. 10W 0.260         1372-538
83S-3 Coil 240V,50Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
83P-1 Injection valve TEAT 20-5 - R22 2.460       1 1371-242
83P-2 Injection valve TEAT 20-5 - R717 2.460       1 1371-240
  Spec. spring for 83P-2 0.018       1 1523-070
83Q-1 Soienoid vatve for by-pass, without coil 0.822       1 1372-423
83T-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-537
83T-2 Coil 11CV, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-538
83T-3 Coil 240V, MHz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
83R-1 Non-return valve for discharge pipe 2.958       1 1372-249
  Side cover with solenoid valves for capacity control  
86A-1 Side cover with oil level glass 10.760 1 1 1 1 3113-134
86B-1 Gasket for side cover 0.014 1 1 1 1 2353-102
86C-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 65 0.070 10 10 10 10 1424-059
86D-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 75 0.078 2 2 2 2 1424-061
86E-1 Oil level gfass 0.230 1 1 1 1 1226-015
86F-1 O-ring for oil level glass,  dia.52,07 x 2,62 0.002 1 1 1 1 1331-140
86G-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 18 0.006 4 4 4 4 1424-148
86H-1 Valve body with 3 solenoid valves,without coils 3.690 1 1 1 1 3143-413
86X-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1373-537
86X-2 Coil 110v,50/QOHz, 1CW 0.260         1372-538
86X-3 Coil 240V. 50Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
86Y Solenoid valve- Service lot for one solenoid valve 3.690         1372-424
86J-1 Gasket tor valve body 0.010 1 1 1 1 2353-150
86J-2 Gasket for valve body for ex-exeiution 0.010 1 1 1 1 2353-188
86K-1 Hexagon head screw M8 x 70 0.030 4 4 4 4 1424-042
86N-1 Washer dia. 24/13x2,5 0.006 12 13 12 12 1436-036
86P-1 Plug connector for coils   3 3 3 3 1372-545
86Q-1 Valve for prelubrication   1 1 1 1 2412-585
86R-1 Nut   1 1 1 1 2313-045
86S-1 Special joint   1 1 1 1 2334-027
86T-1 Cap   1 1 1 1 2313-027
86U-1 Joint 3/8"   1 1 1 1 1349-053
86V-1 Alu-gasket   1 1 1 1 2355-123
  Side cover for unloading start  
87A-1 Side cover with oil level glas 10.760 1 1 1 1 3113-134
87B-1 Gasket for side cover 0.014 1 1 1 1 2353-102
87C-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 6 0.070 10 10 10 10 1424-059
87D-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 75 0.078 2 2 2 2 1424-061
87E-1 Oil level glas 0.230 1 1 1 1 1226-015
87F-1 O-ring dia. 52,07x2,52 0.002 1 1 1 1 1331-140
87G-1 Hexagon head screw M6 x 18 0.006 4 4 4 4 1424-149
87K-1 Cover for unloading start 0.805 1 1 1 1 3143-187
87L-1 Gasket for cover 0.008 1 1 1 1 2353-149
87M-1 Hexagon head screw M8 x 35 0.016 4 4 4 4 1424-170
87N-1 Washer dia. 24/13x2,5 0.006 12 12 12 12 1436-036
87Q-1 Valve for preilubrication   1 1 1 t 2412-585
87R-1 Nut   1 1 1 1 2313-045
87S-1 Special joint   1 1 1 1 2334-027
87T-1 Cap   1 1 1 1 2313-027
87U-1 Joint 3/8"   1 1 1 1 1349-053
87V-1 Alu-gasket   1 1 1 1 2356-123
  Intermediate pressure connection  
  Only for TCMO with ex. system            
90A-1 IP champer R22         1 3114-100
90A-2 IP champer R717         1 3114-101
90B-1 IP pipe         1 3114-102
90C-1 Filter strainer         1 2464-232
90D-1 O-ring         2 1331-019
90E-1 Flange for cover         1  
90F-1 Insert for cover         1  
90H-1 O-ring         1 1331-024
90H-1 Screw         4 1424-191
90J-1 Gasket         1 2353-180
90K-1 Screw         4 1424-194
90L-1 Nut         4 1432-064
90M-1 Washer         8 1436-035
  Oil return with solenoid valve  
  Only for CMO with HFC/HCFC            
94A-1 Cover against oil separator   1 1 1   4241-229
94B-1 O-ring dia. B2,15x 3,5 0.004 1 1 1   1331-077
94C-1 Hexagon head screw M8 x 18 0.012 8 8 8   1424-164
94D-1 Spring washer 0.006 8 8 8   1437-054
94E-1 Straight screw-in joint GE 6-SR 1/4" 0.054 1 1 1   1349-124
94F-1 Stop valve BML 6 0.280 1 1 1   1374-050
94G-1 Straight screw-in joint GE 10-LR1/4" 0.048 1 1 1   1349-051
94H-1 Filter 0.054 1 1 1   4522-007
94J-1 Straight screw-in joint GE 8-LR 1/4°' 0.044 1 1 1   1349-050
94K-1 Weiding nipple 0.01 B 1 1 1   2322-032
94L-1 Gasket 0.006 2 2 2   2356-123
94M-1 Nozzle 0,6 mm 0.002 1 1 1   3142-035
94N-1 Union nut 0.080 1 1 1   2313-006
94P-1 Bushing G1/4"x G 1/2" 0.072 1 1 1   2312-013
94Q-1 Angle swivel screw-in joint 1/4" NPT 0.120 2 2 2   1349-089
94R-1 Straight screw-in joint GE 8-LR 1/4" 0.020 1 1 1   1349-106
94S-1 Solenoid valve without coil 0.624 1 1 1   1372-426
94U-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60HZ, 10W 0.260         1372-537
94U-2 Coil 110V, 50/60HZ, 10W 0.260         1372-538
94U-3 Coil 240V, 50Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
94T-1 Screw-in joint 1/4" NPT tor dia. 10 0.046 1 1 1   1349-060
  Oil return with solenoid valve  
  Only tor CMO wilh R717            
94A-2 Cover against oil separator   1 1 1   3254-066
94B-2 Gasket for cover 0.020 1 1 1   2355-105
94G-2 Hexagon head screw M12 x 30 0.042 6 6 6   1424-215
94D-2 Straight screw-in joint 0.102 1 1 1   1349-089
94E-1 Nipple 0.044 1 1 1   2334-024
94F-2 Union nut 0.080 2 2 2   2313-006
94G-2 Gasket for nipple/valve 0.006 4 4 4   2356-123
94H-2 Stop valve   1 1 1   2413-010
94J-2 Welding nipple 0.018 1 1 1   2322-032
94K-2 Angle swivel screw-in joint G 1/4" 0.098 2 2 2   1349-087
94L-2 Filter complete   1 1 1   4522-002
94M-2 Nozzle 0,5 mm 0.002 1 1 1   3142-034
94P-2 Nipple G1/4"xG1/2° 0.082 1 1 1   2311-040
94Q-2 Straight screw-in joint 1/4" NPT 0.042 1 1 1   1349-056
94S-2 Solenoid valve without coil 0.624 1 1 1   1372-422
94U-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/50H2, 10W 0.260         1372-537
94U-2 Coil 110V,50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-538
94U-3 Coil 240V, MHz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
  Oil return wilh solenoid valve  
  Only for TCMO with R717 and HFC/HCFC            
94A-3 Cover against oil separator         1  
94B-3 O-ring dia. 91,67x 3,53 0.004       1 1331-080
94C-3 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40 0.046       4 1424-217
94D-3 Spring washer 20,2/12,2 x 2,5 0.004       4 1437-081
94E-3 Angle swivel screw-joint 0.102       1 1349-087
94F-3 Nipple 0.044       1 2334-024
94G-3 Union 0.080       3 2313-006
94H-3 Gasket for nipple/valve 0.006       4 2356-123
94J-3 Welding nipple 0.018       2 2322-032
94K-3 Angle swivel screw-in joint G 1/4" 0.098       2 1349-087
94L-3 Filter complete         1 4522-002
94M-3 Nipple G 1/4" xG 1/2" 0.082       1 2311-040
94N-3 Gasket dia. 19/14x1,5 0.004       2 2356-124
94P-3 Nozzie 0,4 mm - only for R717 0.002       1 3142-033
94P-3 Nozzle 0.5 mm - only for HFC/HCFC 0.002       1 1342-034
940-3 Straight screw-in joint 1/4" NPT 0.042       2 1349-056
94S-3 Solenoid valve without coil 0.624       1 1372-422
94U-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-537
94U-2 Coil 10V, 50/60Hz. 10W 0.260         1372-538
94U-3 Coil 240V, 50Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
94 Stop valve         1 2413-010
  Oil return with float valve  
  Only tor CMO with HFC/HCFC            
95A-1 Cover against oil separator 0.626 1 1 1   3411-007
95B-1 O-ring dia.82,15 x 3,5 for 95A 0.004 1 1 1   1331-077
95C-1 Hexagon head screw M8 x 18 0.012 8 8 8   1424-164
95D-1 Sprig washer 0.006 8 8 8   1437-054
95E-1 Float valve complete 0.200 1 1 1   1374-505
95F-1 Distance ring dia. 10/8 x 8 0.002 1 1 1   2212-036
95G-1 Hexagon head screw M5 x 35 0.006 2 2 2   1413-334
95H-1 Angle swivel G 1/4" for dia. 6   1 1 1   1349-092
  OiE return with float valve  
  Only for CMO with P717            
95A-2 Cover against oil separator   1 1 1   4512-003
95B-2 Gasket tor cover   1 1 1   2355-108
95C-2 Filter   1 1 1   3425-077
95D-2 Hexagon head screw M12 x 30   6 6 6   1424-215
95E-2 Angle swivel screw-in joint   2 2 2   1349-092
  Oil return with float valve  
  Only for TCMO with R717 and HFC/HCFC            
95A-3 Cover with float valve         1 4512-004
95B-3 O-ring dia. 91,67x 3,53 0.004       1 1331-080
95C-3 Hexagon head screw M12 x 40 0.046       4 1424-217
95D-3 Spring washer dia. 20,2/12,2 x 2,5 0.004       4 1437-081
95E-3 Angle swivel screw-in joint         2 1349-092
  Thermopump  
98A-1 Side cover for thermopump   1 1 1 1 3113-133
98B-1 Monitor box   1 1 1 1 1553-215
  Allen screw   2 2 2 2 1412-204
  Spring washar   4 4 4 4 1437-020
98C-1 Level indicator   2 2 2 2 3185-038
98D-1 Outer part for level indicator   2 2 2 2 3185-034
98E-1 Washer dia. 20/13x1,5 Al   3 3 3 3 2356-125
98F-1 Rubber cap   2 2 2 2 1554-194
98G-1 Solenoid valve without coil   1 1 1 1 1372-422
98H-T Solenoid valve without coil   1 1 1 1 1372-423
98AB-1 Coil 220/230V. 50/60Hz. 10W 0.260         1372-537
9BAB-2 Coil 110V, 50/60HZ, 10W 0.260         1372-538
98AB-3 Coil 240V, 50Hz, 10W 0.260         1372-539
98K-1 Check valve   2 2 2 2 1364-008
98M-1 VA-joint with nozzle 0,6 mm         1 2314-100
  Plug connector for corils   1 1 1 1 1372-490
98M-2 VA-joint with nozzle 1,2 mm   2 3 4   2314-097
  Bracket for stop valve   1 1 1 1 2213-085
  Allen screw M4x 12   2 2 2 2 1412-203
  Cable binder   1 1 1 1 1554-053
  Straight joint 10 mm   1 1 1 1 1349-051
  T-joint 10 mm   2 3 4 1 1349-041
  Straight joint 6 mm   3 3 3 3 1349-006
  Socket 10 mm NPT   1 1 1 1 1349-101
  Angis swivel joint 10 mm BSP   1 1 2 1 1349-177
  Angle joint 10 mm   2 2 2 2 1349-089
  Angle swivel joint 6 mm         1 1349-092
  Angle joint 10 mm   1 1 2 1 1349-033
  Reducing socket 3/8" -1/4"   1 1 1   1349-076
  Straight joint 10 mm NPT   2 2     1349-060
  Arigle socket 10 mm   1       1349-112
  Washer 13/10 x 1,5 Al   2 2 2   2356-123
  Washer 25/17 x 1,5 Al   1 1 1   2356-130
  Washer 19/14 x 1,5 AI   2 2 2 2 2356-124
  Spring washer tor M12   1 1 1   1437-026
  Plug     1 1   2314-048
  Pipe for pressure equalizing   1 1 1   3185-033
98N-1 Filter   1 1 1 1 4522-007
98P-1 Stop valve   1 1 1 1 2412-277
98Q-1 Cooling cover   1 1 1 1 3113-171
98R-1 Washer dia. 29/21 x1,5 AI   2 2 2 2 2356-136
8BS-1 Gasket for side cover   1 1 1 1 2353-101
98T-1 Hexagon head screw M12 x 75   14 14 14 14 1424-061
  Socket 1 /4"   1 1 1 1 1349-101
98U Solenoid valve without coil           1372-423
93V Solenoid valve without coil   1 1 1   1372-423
98AB-1 Coil 220/230V, 50/60Hz, 10W 0.260 1 1 1 1 1372-537
99A8-2 Coil 110V,50/60Hz,10W 0.260         1372-538
98AB-3 Coil 240V, 50Hz,10W 0.260         1372-539
98X PT100 sensor   1 1 1 1 1373-253
98Y Stop valve   1 1 1 1 2412-277
98Z Non-return valve   1 1 1 1 1364-022
98AA Screw joint   1 1 1 1 2314-105
  UNISAB  
99A-1 Support for UNISAB   1 1 1 1 2213-500
99B-1 Distance washers   4 4 4 4 2212-130
99C-1 Scraw for support M10 x 20   2 2 2 2 1424-190
99D-1 Screw tor UNISAB M6 x 20   4 4 4 4 1424-152
99E-1 Washers dia. 22/7   4 4 4 4 1436-025
 
Tools for compressor CMO and TCMO
 
  Line no. A600 = Norma set  
  Lire no. A601 = Extended set  
  Line no. A6C2 =Tools for coupling AMR  
  Line no. A603 =Tools for alignment of flexible coupling  

 

Pos  no Designation Dim Part no Line no A600 Line no A601 Line no A601 Line no A601
1 Clamp with screw   3183-141 4 4    
2 Toois for shaft seal   3183-139 1 1    
3 Tommy screws tor cyl. liners   3183-041 2 2    
5 Supporting plate for pistons   3181-114 8 8    
6 Spanner for healing cartridge JV55 3183-060 1 1    
7 Puller for coupling or belt pulley   3183-058 1 1    
8 Adjustment jig for couping   3183-104       1
9-1 Wrench for socket cap screw JV2     1    
9-2 Wrench for socket cap screw JV3     1    
9-3 Wrench for socket cap screw JV4     1    
9-4 Wrench for socket cap screw JV5     1    
9-5 Special wrench for shaft seal   1612-392   1    
10 Retaining ring pliers J21     1    
11-1 Ring and open spanner JV10 1612-392   1    
11-2 Ring and open spanner JV13     1    
11-3 Ring and open spanner JV17     1    
11-4 Ring and open spanner JV27     1    
12-1 Ring spanner JV6X7     1    
12-2 Ring spanner JV8X9     1    
13-1 Socket wrench JV10     1    
13-2 Socket wrench JV13     1    
13-3 Socket wrench JV17     1    
13-4 Socket wrench JV19     1    
13-5 Sockte wrench JV22     1    
13-6 Socket wrench JV24     1    
13-7 Socket wrench JV1/2     1 1  
14 Ratchet handle       1    
15 Speed handle       1    
16 Universal joint for socket wrench       1    
17-1 Extension rod far socket wrench       1    
17-2  Extension rod tor socket wrench       1    
18 Screw driver socket       1    
19-1 Torque wrench 15-90 Mm       1 1  
19-2  Torque wrench 40-200 Nm       1    
20 Coupler for torque wrench       1 1  
21 Open spanner for torque wrench JV1/2     1 1  
22 Feeler gauge           1

 
 
 
 
 
Office in St.Petersburg
Svetlanovsky pr. 70/1 office 47 (H)
195297 St. Petersburg, Russia
Phone/Fax: +7 (812) 648-22-33
info@cooltech.ru
Head office in Finland
Aholanmäentie 88, 49630
Vehkajoki, Hamina, Finland
Tel.: +358 535 77100
info@cooltech.fi

Страница разработчика – компания «Webdom»